Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE SPINNEY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+0.7%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 10 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3JP
← Back to All Properties