Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AINSBROOK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,040 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,000
-0.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
-£1,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,040
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7FJ
← Back to All Properties