Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILBERFORCE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.4%
Price Change
+£94,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,500
+267.4%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0GT
← Back to All Properties