Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6TD
← Back to All Properties