Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-0.8%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,450
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties