Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BUCK LANE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+19.4%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+41.5%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Terraced
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,700
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5WF
← Back to All Properties