Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VALIANT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+40.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+59.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0SA
← Back to All Properties