Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NASHVILLE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£151,000
+2.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+25.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DZ
← Back to All Properties