Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LABURNUM GROVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+171.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TA
← Back to All Properties