FLAT 1, ICKNIELD CORNER, 76, ICKNIELD WAY, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 5AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950-65.3%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£310,132 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,082
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1