Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HEXHAM GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-17.2%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+154.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5EU
← Back to All Properties