113, ST JAMES AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.6%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£30,000-66.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1