25, SPRING LANE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 4JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+111.8%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1