67B, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£112,000+163.5%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+14.9%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1