Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+11.6%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+126.2%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties