Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CURZON DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+72.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 21 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6JL
← Back to All Properties