Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JULIEN COURT ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+96.6%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+61.6%
Sold on 6 May 1998
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9BN
← Back to All Properties