Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, UNION STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+93.9%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 17 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RH
← Back to All Properties