Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, ROSECROFT DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+9.3%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+22.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+26.1%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6EL
← Back to All Properties