24, OLD BARN COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+5.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+42.2%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1