Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£41,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+59.3%
Sold on 26 January 2010
Terraced
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+42.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+34.2%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HX
← Back to All Properties