Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+20.6%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-14.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+87.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+35.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1XH
← Back to All Properties