158, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 3DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.0%
Price Change
+£234,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000+268.0%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+8.8%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,450
Sold on 25 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1