Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JEFFREY HILL CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-1.9%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,750
+115.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£103,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5BS
← Back to All Properties