Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+31.2%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+12.4%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+184.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3RJ
← Back to All Properties