Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NEW STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+30.2%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+68.9%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties