Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROADSTONE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 9HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+24.5%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+5.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 9HZ
← Back to All Properties