Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LONGBOURN, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£930,000
+44.6%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£643,000
+4.6%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£615,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TN
← Back to All Properties