Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+97.2%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+12.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+76.8%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TW
← Back to All Properties