Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 13, GRANGE GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+43.3%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+133.0%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7DA
← Back to All Properties