Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 55, LEXINGTON PLACE, PLUMPTRE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.1%
Price Change
-£71,879 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-33.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,879 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,879
Sold on 8 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1AN
← Back to All Properties