45, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6LT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+15.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-12.6%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+150.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+26.7%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1