Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+60.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties