Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NAYLORS COURT, 155, ROBERTTOWN LANE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+9.3%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-17.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7LE
← Back to All Properties