Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HIGHAM VIEW, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 6DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+29.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+92.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 6DH
← Back to All Properties