Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BEECHFIELD, ALBERT ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+6.3%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
-45.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 23 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5HT
← Back to All Properties