Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MOUNTBATTEN HOUSE, 17, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+5.2%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties