26, NASEBY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+3.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+142.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+26.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1