Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SEBASTIAN GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+12.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+62.6%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+11.9%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+56.3%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8LD
← Back to All Properties