Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, WARREN HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+57.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+175.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8ES
← Back to All Properties