Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
318, MERSEA ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+92.9%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+76.9%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8QY
← Back to All Properties