THURNE VIEW, NORTH WEST RIVERBANK, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR29 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£169,000+128.4%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+49.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1