Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STATION ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+51.5%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£518,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9DP
← Back to All Properties