Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LEEWOOD CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 0DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+497.8%
Price Change
+£128,240 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+497.8%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£128,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,760
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0DA
← Back to All Properties