Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHELSEA STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,900
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.0%
Price Change
+£25,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,900
+185.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1DR
← Back to All Properties