Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FINDLAY STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+52.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4EQ
← Back to All Properties