Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
+33.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+73.1%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9SP
← Back to All Properties