Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAPLE AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+89.4%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+46.0%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3FJ
← Back to All Properties