Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WARREN FARM COTTAGES, BUCKINGHAM, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
MK18 4AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+16.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£364,500
+47.0%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+50.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 4AJ
← Back to All Properties