Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, NESTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
-17.0%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+1.2%
Sold on 29 September 2007
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+17.4%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8QY
← Back to All Properties